$515,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )
631 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this charming and nicely renovated single family home in convenient location in West Palm Beach. Perfect for Investors and First Time Home Buyers as well! This fully renovated 2/2 home has al
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2480 sqft
- Provided by Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice