$2,950.00 ($2.60 / sqft )
100 Pelican Pointe Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Close to the beach, East of Federal Hwy. and less than 3 miles to Atlantic Avenue! This updated 2 bed 2 bath, 1st floor corner unit apartment is in sought after community Pelican Harbor. All updated a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1135 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice