$435,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )
311 Ocean Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime intracoastal location. Experience condo living in this beautiful, newly renovated condo located directly on the intracoastal waterway. Residence features a modern concept design, brand new finis
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 899 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice