$227,500.00 ($201.33 / sqft )
4047 22nd Street 210b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful well maintenance 2/2 unit 2nd Floor Water View, Laminated Wood Floor throughout with Tiles at the entrance, Bathrooms, Glass enclosed Patio, and Kitchen. The enclosed Patio has A/C for comfo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice