$3,300.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
9364 Ketay Circle 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Boca Ridge, a gated community, has brand new tile flooring throughout, new refrigerator & wall oven, open kitchen, spacious dining & living room and the master bed
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1587 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice