$550,000.00 ($205.15 / sqft )
1329 1st Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Lyons Park! This charming home features a desirable split floor plan with the primary suite on one side and two additional bedrooms on the other, offering comfort and privacy. A standout fe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2681 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice