$8,750.00 ($4.38 / sqft )
665 21st Avenue Ph501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ONE OF A KIND. Double door entry welcomes you thru a generous foyer where you are immediately greeted by the stunning aquamarine ocean. Interior features gorgeous porcelain wood like flooring throug
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by The Cove Guspav Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice