$15,000.00 ($7.80 / sqft )
300 Buckingham Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of West Palm Beach. Offered fully furnished from June 1st through December, this beautifully curated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence blends comfort, style, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1922 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice