$1,375,000.00 ($465.47 / sqft )
1817 25 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Build your vision in sought after Harbour Inlet, one of the most desirable coastal enclaves in Fort Lauderdale. Ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean, the inlet, and Port Everglades, this loca
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2954 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice