$425,000.00 ($177.45 / sqft )
6093 Bay Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Bay Isles, a highly desirable 55+ community in the heart of Boynton Beach, where active living meets comfort & convenience. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers so
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2395 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice