$214,900.00 ($313.72 / sqft )
2600 Kanner Highway N9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully maintained waterfront condo located in an active 55+ boating community! Wake up to serene water views and relax with stunning su
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 685 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 All Professional
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice