$114,985.00 ($148.94 / sqft )
400 20th Street A205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
"Motivated Seller submit all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators, this condo offers incredible pote
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 772 sqft
- Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice