$599,000.00 ($210.62 / sqft )
6595 Parkview Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Extremely light and spacious, this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse with a 1 car garage offers modern comfort and style throughout. Featuring hurricane impact windows and doors, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2844 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice