$275,000.00 ($205.84 / sqft )
133 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cozy single family home on a quiet street close to shopping, transportation, restaurants and major thoroughfares.This home features 2 beds/ 2 baths, impact windows and doors, "instahot" tankless wate
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1336 sqft
- Provided by Local Real Estate Brokerage
- DMCA Notice