$749,500.00 ($344.28 / sqft )
4441 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Architectural flow meets elevated everyday living. This open concept residence is designed for entertaining, with expansive light filled interiors, clean lines, and wood style flooring throughout. The
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2177 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice