$2,800.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
9460 61st Way A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in West Boca! Perfectly positioned near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and with easy access to 441 and the Palmetto Expressway, eve
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1782 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice