$434,900.00 ($258.25 / sqft )
1209 33rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home! This brand new, single family gem boasts 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a host of features that make it a must see property. From the moment you step through the front door, you'
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice