$2,700.00 ($1.73 / sqft )
278 Lake Monterey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, spacious, recently updated 3/2.5 TH in Monterey Bay gated community. Laminated floor, S/S appliances. Located close to the Atlantic strip with shopping, dining, and entertainment; 4 miles f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1559 sqft
- Provided by Vera Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice