$1,550.00 ($0.78 / sqft )
802 Lake Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CBS 1/2 DUPLEX (2/1) LOCATED SOUTH OF EDWARDS IN FT PIERCE. REMODELED KITCHEN AND BATH, ALL TILED FLOORS, LAUNDRY RM WITH W/D HOOKUPS
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1995 sqft
- Provided by m.e.Good Realty, inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice