$385,000.00 ($224.88 / sqft )
2543 31st Court 2543 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready townhouse at the Oaks of Oakland Forest in Oakland Park! This two bedroom, two and a half bath home features luxury vinyl flooring and an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and newe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1712 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice