$1,750.00 ($3.10 / sqft )
1525 15th Street Ne 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront building in very desirable location within close distance to shopping centers and entertainment. First floor with easy access , all tiles and updated bathroom. Close to airport and beaches.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 565 sqft
- Provided by A J Ryan Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice