$565,000.00 ($228.10 / sqft )
13554 Spruce Pine Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Cassia model offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The main living areas feature upgraded flooring, whil
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2477 sqft
- Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice