$749,995.00 ($342.15 / sqft )
6798 Lost Pine Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful lake views from the property, with both the primary suite and great room perfectly positioned to overlook the water, set the tone for this exceptional Pasadena ESP. Designed with comfort and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2192 sqft
- Provided by K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice