$629,000.00 ($237.81 / sqft )
2565 Bonita Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Legal 2 Family Home with Income Potential Welcome to a rare opportunity in the heart of Stuart, Fl, where savvy investor and homeowners alike can capitalize on the benefits of this unique property. Th
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2645 sqft
- Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice