$160,000.00 ($161.94 / sqft )
156 Seville Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous, updated, waterfront 2 bed 2 bath villa in highly desirable community of Kings Point. NEW ROOF AND ASSESMENT PAID OFF! The remodeled kitchen features quartz counters & Jarlin cabinetry. Herri
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice