$859,900.00 ($268.89 / sqft )
2691 106th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3198 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice