$3,950,000.00 ($1,005.60 / sqft )
1000 Us Highway 1 725 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Rare waterfront opportunity in Jupiter Harbor with direct Intracoastal, ocean access & no fixed bridges, just minutes to the Jupiter Inlet. This beautifully positioned residence offers the ultimate bo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3928 sqft
- Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- DMCA Notice