$2,600.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
8159 Andover Court A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely The Best Gated Waterfront Location in Wellesley of Lake Clarke Shores. Discover this 2 bedroom model with 2.5 baths perfectly situated on a premier waterfront lot. Enjoy serene lake views a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1374 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice