$1,795,000.00 ($448.53 / sqft )
5496 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Presenting a COMPLETELY REMODELED 4 bedroom, 4 bath family home in the heart of KNOLL RIDGE, situated on a sprawling 10K sq. ft. CORNER LOT. Its 3500+ sq. ft. of open concept is perfect for both famil
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4002 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice