$850,000.00 ($736.57 / sqft )
238 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the most unique properties in Florida City. This tropical oasis on over 14,000 sqft lot has a main house with 2 living areas, along with a duplex containing 2 studio apartments. The focal poi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1154 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice