$375,000.00 ($287.14 / sqft )
2602 82nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Tuscany 2. This gated neighborhood offers fantastic amenities including a sparkling pool and basketball courts. Inside, you'll
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1306 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice