$175,000.00 ($171.57 / sqft )
3469 44th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on first floor, located in the desirable Summer Lake gated community, featuring a serene and relaxing lake view, perfect for enjoying peaceful mornings and evening
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1020 sqft
- Provided by EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice