$720,000.00 ($301.63 / sqft )
5731 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful property in the heart of Coral Ridge Isles; new floor, new appliances, open floor layout, near major roads and Highways, 12 min from the beach. Perfect neighborhood, and tranquil throughout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2387 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice