$719,900.00 ($208.06 / sqft )
6139 C Durham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning waterfront home in the desirable Journey's End community! This gated neighborhood in Lake Worth offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and family friendly living. This spa
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3460 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice