$737,000.00 ($296.46 / sqft )
1101 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet street with a welcoming circular driveway, this stunning 3BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage blends elegance, space, and true South Florida charm. Step inside to an open split
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2486 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice