$299,999.00 ($181.93 / sqft )
1970 Westhampton Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained lakefront home, offering major updates for peace of mind & modern Florida living. This home features a 2022 roof, 2019 A/C, & a 2022 water heater, along w/ a full repipe complet
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1649 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice