$89,900.00 ($131.43 / sqft )
4706 36th Street 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo in Seagrape Gardens of 55+ Hawaiian Gardens Phase 8. Beautifully done enclosure of the balcony for a picturesque view of the lake and clubhouse. Enjoy ceramic tile
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice