$379,900.00 ($130.46 / sqft )
3012 Santa Anita Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location! Location! Location! Fantastic opportunity to live in the much sought after sandpiper bay community! This warm & inviting home features a 2020 metal roof, 2 bedrooms with remodeled primary be
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2912 sqft
- Provided by The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice