$120,000.00 ($160.86 / sqft )
2689 Dudley Dr Drive W D More Like This Login To Like
1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo in Dudley West off of Cresthaven Blvd. between Haverhill Rd and Sherwood Forest in West Palm Beach, updated kitchen, amenities include wood shop, billiards room, library, pool
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 746 sqft
- Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice