$2,300.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
159 70th Street 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 bath unit,completely renovated in the desirable Banyan Courts. Minutes from Downtown, FAU, Mizner Park and top rated schools.Minutes from the Beach, restaurants and shopping. Co
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 995 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice