$839,000.00 ($367.82 / sqft )
1360 32nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and exceptional outdoor living. Improvements include a new roof, impact windows and doors, all new underground p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2281 sqft
- Provided by Rook Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice