$2,100,000.00 ($812.07 / sqft )
532 Sunset Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into timeless coastal elegance with this 1925 Coastal Charmer, a rare opportunity to own a piece of Melbourne Beach history that effortlessly serves as a multi generational residence, vacation re
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2586 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice