$244,990.00 ($173.26 / sqft )
29 Lakepointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This beautifully maintained townhouse, below market value, is ideally situated near the border of Kissimmee and Orlando, offering exceptional convenience with close proxi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1414 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlan
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice