$255,000.00 ($184.25 / sqft )
3961 Greenwood Way G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely Available 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Plus Office/Den Floor Plan Located Within A Highly Desired Palm City Golf Community with Manned Gated. Newly Updated Floors, Oversized Screened Patio, Impact Win
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice