$6,000.00 ($1.19 / sqft )
620 Hastings Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location truly makes the difference. This home sits on the east side of Federal Highway, just north of Yamato Road in Boca Raton. Showcasing architecture and interior design inspired by Frank Lloyd Wr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5039 sqft
- Provided by Foundation Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice