$69,900.00 ($86.30 / sqft )
227 Dorset F More Like This Login To Like
A CHARMING CONDO PERFECT FOR SOMEONE THAT WANTS TO ENJOY THIS ACTIVE 55 & OLDER SOCIAL COMMUNITY. PRICED TO SELL. CENTRAL AC
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 810 sqft
- Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
- DMCA Notice