$221,500.00 ($139.05 / sqft )
612 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Why rent when you can own and get $5,000 in closing cost covered. Welcome to this fully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering 1,056 sq ft in the desirable SW section of Okeechobee. Location matter
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1593 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice