$319,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )
300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
TURNKEY and tastefully renovated, this bright 2 bedroom residence offers modern living in the desirable Fairways Riviera of Hallandale Beach. The fully updated interior features an open concept kitche
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice