$3,400,000.00 ($469.68 / sqft )
217 Sonoma Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Panoramic lakefront views provide a breathtaking backdrop for this luxurious home in the highly sought after gated community of Sonoma Isles. Offering over 5,400 square feet of refined living space, t
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 7239 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice