$7,500.00 ($6.02 / sqft )
13403 Touchstone Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 13403 Touchstone Place, Unit #203, located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Eastpointe. This beautifully positioned condo offers sweeping views of the lush fairways, tranq
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1245 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice